Fotosalon Punkteliste

Punktestand Fotosalon 2022: 4. Runde

Runde 4/2022 (veröffentlicht in FOTOobjektiv 226):

Egger Marcel37
Wieczorek Marzena31
Wakolbinger Christian24
Kastner Josef21
Kurz Christian21
Fuchshuber Friedrich20
Bauer Gaby19
Mayer Wolfgang19
Rauch Veronika18
Hoffmann Detlef17
Ameringer Falkmar16
Ehmke Eberhard16
Kristen Hilde16
Marktl Robert16
Berger Bernd15
Messner-Surowitz Peter15
Aemmer Elisabeth14
Buecker Holger14
Fauster Herbert14
Karner Manfred14
Böhm Wilhelm13
Url Rüdiger13
Weinzierl Andreas13
Markovic Darko12
Moche Peter12
Kreutzer Andreas11
Pillik Manfred11
Reissner Günther11
Tischler Sonja11
Dornbach Klaus10
Mraz Peter10
Stritzinger Johann10
Bertók Bela9
Diensthuber Ronald9
Ernszt Peter9
Gangl Wolfgang9
Oberrosler Kurt9
Sommerer Josef9
Sonntag Gertraud9
Steiner Helmut9
Pichler Thomas8
Pirsch Gabriela8
Rausch Siegfried8
Sieberer Stefan7
Stiglitz Erich7
Weichinger Michael7
Divitschek Heide6
Divitschek Reinhold6
Donhauser Helga6
Hammer Franz6
Hartlauer Christian6
Heinz Leopold6
Lakay Thomas6
Lüdemann Horst6
Morawa Andreas6
Payr Lisa6
Schrittwieser Johann6
Vondruska Michaela6
Winkler Regina6
Ackermann Enrico5
Messenbaeck Franz5
Müllner Andreas5
Nagy Stefan5
Rettenegger Corinna5
Weinberger Hannes5
Weinert Peter5
Donner Albert4
Hirsch Ramona4
Höck Brigitte4
Kantner Christian4
Krismer Bernhard4
Kroer Josef4
Küpper Ingrid4
Lahodny Hans4
Lobmayr Franz4
Oberleitner Roman4
Olbrich Lars4
Slatosch Natalia4
Unterbruner Ulrike4
Werber Ingeborg4
Bahr Gottfried3
Beyer Wilhelm3
Csikos Laszlo3
Dittlbacher Franz3
Dodek Gerald Andreas3
Eichmann Fritz3
Fugmann Mathias3
Fürnhammer Anton3
Hesselberger Heinrich3
Hütmeyer Gerhard3
Krenn Robert3
Längle Werner3
Macsek Josef3
Mally Manfred3
Munteanu Viorel3
Ötzbrugger Tobias3
Putz Juliana3
Soffner Gertraude3
Unger Wolfgang3
Ukobitz Christian3
Zierer Oskar3
Friedrich Peter2
Geti Evelyne2
Grill Peter2
Gucher Peter2
Häusler Peter2
Henk Ulrike2
Hofmarcher Gerhard2
Infeld Volker2
Juterschnig Mario2
Mehner Fritz2
Riedel Iris2
Schiebofski Sabine2
Schmuck Katharina2
Sidler Peter2
Stach Pia2
Stöglehner Michael2
Turek Silvia2
Walter Johannes2
Wolthaus Tania May2
Zöllner Maik2
Amos Alexandra1
Bauer Tamara1
Blaha Manfred1
Freitag Peter1
Friedberger Marion1
Gamperl Brigitte1
Gasteiner Herbert1
Gschwentner Linda1
Haberfellner Georg1
Held Gerald1
Herbst Rüdiger1
Krauss Benjamin1
Krauß Tanja1
Kremsner Christian1
Leimer Stefan1
Möbus Kurt1
Mosshammer Karin1
Mrkvicka Robert1
Nagy Christa1
Nitsche Philippe1
Schaubmair Thomas1
Schaumüller Franz1
Sogeder Lisa Samantha1
Stuefler Wolfgang1
Tomalla Mark1
Wegener Martina1
Ziegler David1